Thursday, July 28, 2011

Jin Sha " Wow Bibir Tipisnya Bikin Matanya Cowok Melek"

    Jin Sha is a Chinese singer and actress. Born in Shanghai on March 14, 1983, Jin Sha, or also known as Kym Lan or Lan Fei Lin, has performed in TV series such as "Tears of Happiness", "Sky", and "Pink Ladies". Moreover, she was seen on the big screen in the movie "Crossed Lines" playing Mi Hong. She speaks Mandarin, Shanghainese, and English, and her hobbies include surfing the net and reading bedtime books.


    Full Name:Jin Sha
    Gender:Girl
    Known As:Kym Lan, Lan Fei Lin
    Nickname:Cream
    Place of Birth:Shanghai, China
    Date of Birth:March 14, 1983
    Lives in:China
    Star Sign:Pisces
    Height:165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
    Blood Type:A
    He/She is:Actress, Singer






No comments:

Post a Comment